Les candidats au Conseil Communal

pourmacommune Tous les candidats au Conseil communal 

 

Arrondissement de Blonay

 

Liste   Candidat.e.s
     
EBSL Entente Blonay - Saint-Légier/EBSL             

De Joffrey Kaethlin

Boraley Eric (sortant)

Auricchio Saskia

Krebs Tanguy

Combernous Kilian

Beausire Barbara

Montet Cédric (sortant)

UDC UDC Blonay - Saint-Légier

Belotti Romain (sortant)

Cardinaux Michel (sortant)

Volper Laurent

Nesa Jean (sortant)

Schmocker Eric

Borlat Fabrice

GDI Groupement des Indépendants (GdI)

Schneiter Christophe

Hellmüller Annalena (sortante)

Perrelet Michèle

Vouilloz-Vuadens Cécile (sortante)

Duncombe Robert (sortant)

Guillaume-Gentil Sylvain (sortant)

Gnerre Daniel (sortant)

Mury Christian (sortant)

Kool Barbara (sortante)

Roulet Carole (sortante)

Jaunin Gilbert (sortant)

Secrétin Marie-Christine (sortante)

Gambazza Daniele (sortant)

Vodoz Eric (sortant)

Bon Yannick

Aslani Roya

Sornin Jean-Louis

Granat Girardot Judith

Wassenberg Jacqueline

Repond Jérémy

Mury Carole

Amaudruz-Crittin Nathalie

Hoffstetter Maurice

VERTS Les Vert.e.s

Nicolet Jean-Marc (sortant)

Quillet Jeanne (sortante)

Nouls Jean-Claude (sortant)

Shah Robin (sortant)

Baumeler David (sortant)

Chabloz Parguel Anne

Mottet Fabienne

Ingold Rolf

PVL Parti vert'libéral Blonay - St-Légier

Chabloz Jean-Luc

Drost Heike

Wicky Michel

Helg Florence

Ferrari Christian

Jan Dominique

Gréverath Pascal (sortant)

Bernhard Jean-Pierre

PS ¨Parti socialiste et Allié.e.s

Ferilli Laura (sortante)

Gullo-Ott Marisa

Keren Maya

Métraux Jean-Claude

Matthieu Sesseli (sortant)

Truffer Marjolaine (sortante)

Young-Rarden Helga (sortante)

Chabloz Christian (sortant)

Nicolet Claude

PLR PLR Blonay- Saint-Légier

Martin Dominique

Degex Bernard

Barbey Pierre (sortant)

Béguelin David (sortant)

Cherix Bertrand (sortant)

Cherix Charles-Henri (sortant)

Chevallaz Belotti Evelyne (sortante)

Gigandet Balsiger Lory (sortante)

Karlen Roland (sortant)

Kohli Yvan (sortant)

Laurent Jacques (sortant)

Nanchen Bertrand (sortant)

Schreiber Marc (sortant)

Stoeri Christoph (sortant)

Volet Philippe (sortant)

Zimmermann Yann (sortant)

Badoud Marc

Dassetto Nicola

Décombaz Julien

Dey Sophie

Martinez Laetitia

Messager Matthieu

Rais Pascal

Von Büren Pascal

Wunderli Mélanie

Chevalley Romain

 

 

Arrondissement de St-Légier - La Chiésaz

Liste   Candidat.e.s
     
EBSL Entente Blonay - Saint-Légier/EBSL             

Tarin Magali

Belizaire Jennifer

Morard Charles

Bajramovic Ljatif

PVL Parti vert'libéral Blonay - St-Légier

Jaccard Sylvain

Chastellain François

Broger Thierry

Moser Jacques

GDI Groupement des Indépendants (GdI)

Epp Dominique

Mermod François (sortant)

Mansourian Joëlle (sortante)

Vienet Pascal (sortant)

Dale Gavin (sortant)

Simonet Monica (sortante)

Rickenbacher Philippe (sortant)

Burgy Jean-Luc (sortant)

Andreutti Corinne (sortante)

Toletti Olivier (sortant)

Brawand Marylène (sortante)

Heynick Mitchell (sortant)

Leroy Emmanuel

Mermod-Leloux Christiane

Milos Mia

Fischer Pierre

Walter Maximilien

PS Parti socialiste et Allié.e.s

Maurer Tommasina (sortante)

Piessevaux Lerch Isabelle

Schwab Claude (sortant)

Singarella Giuseppe (sortant)

Ballinari Anne-Marie

Brauner Stern Vanda (sortante)

Herrero Catherine

UDC UDC Blonay - Saint-Légier

Ducraux Olivier

Fares Joey

PLR PLR Blonay - Saint-Légier

Bovay Alain

George Thierry

Gygli Gérald

Weill Alexia

Amiguet Sébastien (sortant)

Aubert Michel (sortant)

Balsiger Mathieu (sortant)

Bovay Grégory (sortant)

Burnschwig Marion (sortante)

Chatelain Marc (sortant)

Chevaley Jacques (sortant)

Contreras Carlos (sortant)

Cordonier Philippe (sortant)

Forestier Marie-Galante (sortante)

Golay François (sortant)

Jolivat Zwyssig Isabelle (sortante)

Ruchet Dominique (sortant)

Moser Daniel (sortant)

Schluchter Spori Carole (sortante)

Schneiter Frédéric (sortant)

Tercier Cédric (sortant)

Yoakim Pascale (sortante)

Ambeau Didier

Brandily Philippe

Déglise Cyril

Déjardin Philippe

Doria Kevin

Egli Delphine

Ferrier Vincent

Gabriel Romain

Lavanchy Elie

Pasche Marc-Henri

Pires Monod Danilo

Porchet Thibaud

Ruffieux Vincent

Volet Maurine

Krebs Yann

Peinado Philippe

VERTS Les Vert.e.s

Lisé Sarah (sortante)

Filippozzi Yves (sortant)

Weill-Lévy Anne (sortante)

Rapin Roland (sortant)

Olgiati Pelet Mirta

Salanon Alain

Gédet Dolores

Chevaley Anne

 


Imprimer